2010 Member List
Region |
Name |
City |
State |
Type |
East |
Bill DeVerna |
Toledo |
OH |
Charter |
East |
Chauncey Dance |
Southbury |
CT |
Classic |
East |
David (Dave) Wigley |
Kings Park |
NY |
Classic |
East |
David Kress |
West Boxford |
MA |
Champion |
MidWest |
Mitchell Baker |
Terre Haute |
IN |
Champion |
MidWest |
Robert Houin |
Spring Grove |
IL |
Classic |
MidWest |
Russell Knetzger |
Milwaukee |
WI |
Charter |
NorthEast |
James Parker |
Jeffersonville |
VT |
Charter |
NorthEast |
Mathias Lupri |
Hyde Park |
MA |
Champion |
NorthEast |
Mitch Epstein |
Leominster |
MA |
Champion |
NorthEast |
Roy Vaillancourt |
Farmingville |
NY |
Classic |
NorthWest |
Art Newland |
Vancouver |
WA |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Bill Ensley |
Beaverton |
OR |
Classic |
NorthWest |
Bob Barnett |
Washougal |
WA |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Bob Raser |
Canby |
OR |
Champion |
NorthWest |
Buz Hampton |
Aloha |
OR |
Champion |
NorthWest |
C. Peter Conquergood |
Bobcaygeon |
ON |
Classic |
NorthWest |
Chuck Adams |
Damascus |
OR |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Dale McDonald |
Portland |
OR |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Dick Hansen |
Portland |
OR |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Don Schaefer |
Hillsboro |
OR |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Earl Aune |
Vancouver |
WA |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Gary Norton |
Oregon City |
OR |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Gene LaFond |
Wenatchee |
WA |
Classic |
NorthWest |
Gregg LeWarne |
Vernon |
BC |
Classic |
NorthWest |
James (Jim) C.
Pearson |
Astoria |
OR |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Joe Topper |
Canby |
OR |
Champion |
NorthWest |
Josie Aune |
Vancouver |
WA |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Larry Smith |
Sherwood |
OR |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Lynn Street |
Boise |
ID |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Mike Allmen |
Vernon |
BC |
Champion |
NorthWest |
Mike McIntyre |
Canby |
OR |
Lifetime |
NorthWest |
Nick Jost |
Vernon |
BC |
Champion |
NorthWest |
Nigel Tarvin |
Chilliwack |
BC |
Classic |
NorthWest |
Paul Haynes |
Redmond |
OR |
Classic |
NorthWest |
Randy
Smithhisler |
Edgewood |
WA |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Scott Enochs |
Gaston |
OR |
Charter |
NorthWest |
Ward Emigh |
Bothell |
WA |
Charter |
South |
Ernest Harwood |
Arlington |
TX |
Charter |
SouthEast |
Alan T. Oliver |
Glennville |
GA |
Classic |
SouthEast |
Albert Upchurch |
Senatobia |
MS |
Classic |
SouthEast |
Dale L. Cavin |
Marianna |
FL |
Classic |
SouthWest |
Austin M. Goodwin |
Mesa |
AZ |
Champion |
SouthWest |
Dean Monticelli |
Green Valley |
AZ |
Champion |
SouthWest |
John Cole |
Peoria |
AZ |
Champion |
SouthWest |
Kenneth Kear |
Mesa |
AZ |
Charter |
SouthWest |
Kent Walters |
Scottsdale |
AZ |
Lifetime |
SouthWest |
Mary Kear |
Mesa |
AZ |
Charter |
SouthWest |
Michael Peck |
Phoenix |
AZ |
Champion |
SouthWest |
Robert E. Frey |
Phoenix |
AZ |
Classic |
West |
Bob Rosenlof |
Bakersfield |
CA |
Champion |
West |
Chuck Maitre |
San Diego |
CA |
Charter |
West |
Curtis Kitteringham |
Escondido |
CA |
Champion |
West |
David (Dave) H
Lovitt |
Willits |
CA |
Classic |
West |
James (Jim)W. Reed |
|